Loading Events

Events for January 2020 › Elite Life

Events Search and Views Navigation

Events Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
30
31
1

10:15 am - Sport Court Closed

11:00 am - Mahjong

11:00 am - Mahjong

3

10:15 am - Sport Court Closed

5

9:00 am - Myzone Basics Workshop

9:00 am - Beginner Spin Workshop

9:30 am - Beginner Spin Workshop

10:00 am - Myzone Basics Workshop

1:00 pm - Sheepshead

6:00 pm - Myzone Basics Workshop

6:45 pm - 6-Week Plank Challenge

7:00 pm - Myzone Basics Workshop

9:00 am - Myzone Basics Workshop

10:00 am - Myzone Basics Workshop

5:15 pm - Beginner Spin Workshop

5:30 pm - Beginner Spin Workshop

5:45 pm - Beginner Spin Workshop

6:00 pm - Myzone Basics Workshop

5:00 pm - Beginner Spin Workshop

5:00 pm - Woodway Curve Manual Treadmill Workshop

5:30 pm - Myzone Basics Workshop

5:30 pm - Beginner Spin Workshop

6:00 pm - Intro to Swimming

6:00 am - Beginner Spin Workshop

11:00 am - Mahjong

11:00 am - Mahjong

11:00 am - Woodway Curve Manual Treadmill Workshop

8:30 am - Beginner Spin Workshop

5:30 pm - Winter Wonderland Father-Daughter Dance

6:30 pm - BodyPump 112 Launch Party

6:30 pm - BodyPump 112 Launch Party

6:30 pm - BodyPump 112 Launch Party

10:15 am - Sport Court Closed

1:00 pm - Self Defense and Danger Awareness Clinic

8:45 am - Beginner Spin Workshop

1:00 pm - Sheepshead

6:45 pm - 6-Week Plank Challenge

7:00 pm - Beginner Swimming Workshop

7:00 pm - HealthyCARE Info Session

10:00 am - Beginner Spin Workshop

11:30 am - “Young At Heart” Luncheon

5:15 pm - Mobility Workshop

10:30 am - Beginner Step Workshop

11:00 am - Mahjong

11:00 am - Mahjong

11:00 am - Mobility Workshop

5:45 pm - Beginner Spin Workshop

6:00 pm - Family Fun Night (with Grandparents!)

10:15 am - Sport Court Closed

10:00 am - Beginner Spin Workshop

1:00 pm - Sheepshead

6:45 pm - 6-Week Plank Challenge

7:00 pm - Freestyle Swimming Workshop

21

6:00 pm - Intro to Swimming

11:00 am - Mahjong

11:00 am - Mahjong

7:00 pm - Freestyle Swimming Workshop

24

10:15 am - Sport Court Closed

26

1:00 pm - Sheepshead

5:15 pm - Beginner Spin Workshop

6:45 pm - 6-Week Plank Challenge

7:00 pm - Swimming Turns Workshop

10:30 am - Beginner Step Workshop

29

10:30 am - Beginner Step Workshop

11:00 am - Mahjong

11:00 am - Mahjong

6:00 pm - Tennis/Group Exercise Friday Night Fever

10:00 am - Intro to Snowshoeing Workshop

10:15 am - Sport Court Closed

+ Export Events