Warning: Undefined property: WP_Post_Type::$term_id in /srv/users/elitefitness/apps/elitefitness/public/wp-content/plugins/sharethis-share-buttons/php/class-minute-control.php on line 384
Events Archive - Elite Sports Clubs
Loading Events

Events for July 2021

Events Search and Views Navigation

Events Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
27

9:30 am - Swim Club

6:00 pm - Cornhole League

6:00 pm - Full Court 4-on-4 Basketball League

6:00 pm - Stroke of the Week

6:15 pm - Table Tennis League

7:00 pm - Open Volleyball

7:00 pm - Introduction to Tennis

8:30 am - Cardio Tennis

11:00 am - Cardio Tennis

2:00 pm - Giant Pool Inflatables Series

4:30 pm - Swim Club

4:30 pm - Swim Club

6:00 pm - Advanced Cardio Tennis

7:00 pm - Beginner Cardio Tennis

12:00 pm - Water Wars

1:00 pm - Summer High Performance Junior Match Play

1:00 pm - Summer High Performance Junior Match Play

4:30 pm - Swim Club

4:30 pm - Swim Club

5:00 pm - Introduction to Tennis

11:00 am - Cardio Tennis

4:30 pm - Swim Club

4:30 pm - Swim Club

7:00 pm - Open Badminton

8:30 am - Swim Club

9:30 am - Swim Club

8:00 am - Cardio Tennis

8:00 am - Cardio Tennis

9:00 am - Stroke of the Week

10:00 am - Introduction to Tennis

10:30 am - Introduction to Tennis

11:00 am - 4th of July Carnival

8:00 am - Advanced Cardio Tennis

9:00 am - 4th of July Workout Parade

1:00 pm - 4th of July Pool Party

9:30 am - Swim Club

6:00 pm - Full Court 4-on-4 Basketball League

6:00 pm - Stroke of the Week

7:00 pm - Open Volleyball

7:00 pm - Introduction to Tennis

8:30 am - Cardio Tennis

11:00 am - Cardio Tennis

2:00 pm - Giant Pool Inflatables Series

4:30 pm - Swim Club

4:30 pm - Swim Club

6:00 pm - Advanced Cardio Tennis

7:00 pm - Beginner Cardio Tennis

12:00 pm - Water Wars

1:00 pm - Summer High Performance Junior Match Play

1:00 pm - Summer High Performance Junior Match Play

4:30 pm - Swim Club

4:30 pm - Swim Club

5:00 pm - Introduction to Tennis

11:00 am - Cardio Tennis

4:30 pm - Swim Club

4:30 pm - Swim Club

7:00 pm - Open Badminton

8:30 am - Swim Club

9:30 am - Swim Club

7:30 am - Saturday Morning Bike Rides

8:00 am - Cardio Tennis

8:00 am - Cardio Tennis

9:00 am - Stroke of the Week

10:00 am - Introduction to Tennis

10:30 am - Introduction to Tennis

12:00 pm - Elite Summer Olympics (canceled)

8:00 am - Advanced Cardio Tennis

9:30 am - Swim Club

6:00 pm - Cornhole League

6:00 pm - Full Court 4-on-4 Basketball League

6:00 pm - Stroke of the Week

6:15 pm - Table Tennis League

7:00 pm - Open Volleyball

7:00 pm - Introduction to Tennis

8:30 am - Cardio Tennis

11:00 am - Cardio Tennis

2:00 pm - Giant Pool Inflatables Series

4:30 pm - Swim Club

4:30 pm - Swim Club

6:00 pm - Pizza & Play (canceled)

12:00 pm - Water Wars

1:00 pm - Summer High Performance Junior Match Play

1:00 pm - Summer High Performance Junior Match Play

4:30 pm - Swim Club

4:30 pm - Swim Club

5:00 pm - Introduction to Tennis

8:00 pm - Outdoor Movie Night (canceled)

11:00 am - Cardio Tennis

4:30 pm - Swim Club

4:30 pm - Swim Club

7:00 pm - Sip N’ Serve Social Tennis

7:00 pm - Open Badminton

8:30 am - Swim Club

9:30 am - Swim Club

8:00 am - Cardio Tennis

8:00 am - Cardio Tennis

9:00 am - Stroke of the Week

10:00 am - Introduction to Tennis

10:30 am - Introduction to Tennis

11:00 am - Poolside Slip N’ Slide

18

9:30 am - Swim Club

4:00 pm - Origami with Miss Apinya

5:00 pm - Soccer Strength Camp

6:00 pm - Cornhole League

6:00 pm - Full Court 4-on-4 Basketball League

6:00 pm - Stroke of the Week

6:15 pm - Table Tennis League

7:00 pm - Open Volleyball

7:00 pm - Introduction to Tennis

8:30 am - Cardio Tennis

10:00 am - Pickleball with a Pro

11:00 am - Cardio Tennis

2:00 pm - Giant Pool Inflatables Series

4:00 pm - Origami with Miss Apinya

4:30 pm - Swim Club

4:30 pm - Swim Club

12:00 pm - Water Wars

1:00 pm - Summer High Performance Junior Match Play

1:00 pm - Summer High Performance Junior Match Play

4:00 pm - Origami with Miss Apinya

4:30 pm - Swim Club

4:30 pm - Swim Club

5:00 pm - Soccer Strength Camp

5:00 pm - Introduction to Tennis

7:00 pm - Sip N’ Serve Social Tennis

10:00 am - Pickleball with a Pro

11:00 am - Cardio Tennis

4:00 pm - Origami with Miss Apinya

4:30 pm - Swim Club

4:30 pm - Swim Club

5:00 pm - Fiesta de Piscina *Rescheduled!*

7:00 pm - Open Badminton

8:30 am - Swim Club

9:30 am - Swim Club

5:00 pm - Soccer Strength Camp

5:00 pm - Poolside Kids Night Out

6:00 pm - Family Fun Night – Poolside! (canceled)

8:00 am - Cardio Tennis

8:00 am - Cardio Tennis

9:00 am - Stroke of the Week

10:00 am - Introduction to Tennis

10:30 am - Introduction to Tennis

25

9:30 am - Swim Club

4:00 pm - Origami with Miss Apinya

6:00 pm - Cornhole League

6:00 pm - Full Court 4-on-4 Basketball League

6:00 pm - Stroke of the Week

6:15 pm - Table Tennis League

7:00 pm - Open Volleyball

7:00 pm - Introduction to Tennis

8:30 am - Cardio Tennis

10:00 am - Pickleball with a Pro

11:00 am - Cardio Tennis

2:00 pm - Giant Pool Inflatables Series

4:00 pm - Origami with Miss Apinya

4:30 pm - Swim Club

4:30 pm - Swim Club

6:00 pm - Poolside Party

12:00 pm - Water Wars

1:00 pm - Summer High Performance Junior Match Play

1:00 pm - Summer High Performance Junior Match Play

4:00 pm - Origami with Miss Apinya

4:30 pm - Swim Club

4:30 pm - Swim Club

5:00 pm - Introduction to Tennis

10:00 am - Pickleball with a Pro

11:00 am - Cardio Tennis

4:00 pm - Origami with Miss Apinya

4:30 pm - Swim Club

4:30 pm - Swim Club

7:00 pm - Open Badminton

8:30 am - Swim Club

9:30 am - Swim Club

7:30 am - Saturday Morning Bike Rides

8:00 am - Cardio Tennis

8:00 am - Cardio Tennis

9:00 am - Stroke of the Week

10:00 am - Introduction to Tennis

10:00 am - Poolside with the Inflatable Slide

10:30 am - Introduction to Tennis

3:00 pm - Pewaukee Tennis Association End of Season Party

4:00 pm - Elite Summer Olympics

+ Export Events