Group Exercise Schedule:
Monday, 09/17/2018 - Sunday, 09/23/2018

05:30-06:15AM Spin Cycle Studio Megan DeGuire
05:45-06:45AM Spin Cycle Studio Stephen Conway
05:45-06:15AM Les Mills CXWORX Lower Studio Kristin Moser
05:45-06:30AM Pilates Mat Exhale Studio Amy Hall
05:45-06:30AM Spin Cycle Studio Christy Beckmann
06:10-07:00AM S3 GroupX Studio Melissa Abramovich
07:30-08:00AM Barre Basics Dance Studio Melissa Abramovich
07:30-08:30AM S3 Studio A Luke Lewitzke
08:00-09:00AM Vinyasa Yoga Upper Studio Jim Mussomeli
08:00-08:45AM Dance Cardio Lower Studio Taylor Thompson
08:00-08:45AM BTS Studio B Jill Jelinski
08:15-09:15AM Gentle Yoga Exhale Studio Sandy Byrne
08:15-09:00AM Spin Cycle Studio Amy Dobson
08:15-09:05AM Spin Cycle Studio John Bolger
08:15-09:00AM Les Mills Tone- NEW! GroupX Studio Matt Bishop
08:25-08:55AM Spin Cycle Studio Melissa Radmer
08:30-09:30AM Les Mills Body Pump Gym Amy Hall
09:00-10:00AM Power Yoga Upper Studio Jim Mussomeli
09:00-09:45AM Les Mills BODY PUMP Lower Studio Jen Bauman
09:00-10:00AM New Energy Strength Fitness Center Kelly Donohue
09:00-10:00AM Les Mills BODYPUMP Studio B Deb Klimko
09:00-09:45AM Les Mills TONE Tennis Courts Debbie Nowak
09:00-10:00AM H2O Blast Lap Pool Susie Aeppler
09:15-10:15AM Hot Yoga Exhale Studio Kirsten Hinz
09:15-10:00AM Step GroupX Studio Cate Charlton
09:15-10:15AM H2O Blast Lap Pool Matt Bishop
09:15-10:15AM Pure Strength Studio A Kaitlin Wille
10:00-11:00AM Kickboxing Lower Studio Jen Bauman
10:00-11:00AM Balance and Restore Exhale Studio Cate Charlton
10:15-11:15AM Hatha Yoga Studio B Jim Mussomeli
10:30-11:15AM Spin Cycle Studio Annie Farley
10:45-11:30AM New Energy Strength GroupX Studio Nicole Pearson
11:05-11:55AM Pilates Fusion Upper Studio Jen Bauman
11:15-12:15PM New Energy Studio B Mike Bolan
11:30-12:15PM Arthritis Foundation Aquatics Warm Pool Nicole Brandner
12:00-12:30PM H.I.I.T. Gym Marshal Stich
12:00-12:45PM Spin Cycle Studio Dory Karinen
04:00-05:00PM Bootcamp Chris Hajigeorgiou
05:00-06:00PM Gentle Yoga Upper Studio Laura Wilkins
05:00-05:45PM Yoga Fusion Junior Studio A Taylor Thompson
05:15-05:45PM Kettlebell Circuit Lower Studio Susie Montross
05:30-06:00PM Spin Cycle Studio Nicole Brandner
05:30-06:30PM Les Mills BODYPUMP Studio B Debbie Nowak
05:30-06:00PM Les Mills BODYPUMP Studio A Theresa Erickson
05:45-06:45PM Zumba Lower Studio Adriana Gonzalez
05:45-06:45PM Spin Cycle Studio Linda Dudzek
06:00-07:00PM Hot Yoga Exhale Studio Kathi Castle
06:00-07:00PM Spin Cycle Studio Susie Montross
06:00-07:00PM Pilates Mat I Upper Studio Taylor Thompson
06:00-06:45PM Aqua Zumba Lap Pool Brenda Schmidt
06:00-06:45PM Pilates Fusion Exhale Studio Kathy Van Straten
06:00-06:45PM Les Mills Tone Exhale Studio Angie Hoehnen
06:00-07:00PM Spin Fusion Cycle Studio Grace Selwitschka
06:15-07:00PM Les Mills Tone- NEW GroupX Studio Nicole Pearson
06:30-07:30PM Hot Yoga Studio B Mary Dingeldein
07:00-08:00PM Vinyasa Yoga (warm) Exhale Studio Elva Gallegos
07:41-07:41PM Studio B
07:49-07:49PM Cycle Studio
05:30-06:30AM S3 Studio A Megan DeGuire
05:45-06:45AM Boot Camp Gym Amy Dobson
05:45-06:45AM Les Mills BODYPUMP Studio B Dory Karinen
05:45-06:45AM Les Mills Body Pump Gym Amy Hall
08:00-08:30AM Kettlebell Circuit Lower Studio Tony Bieri
08:00-09:00AM Pilates Mat II Upper Studio Anne Tremel
08:00-09:00AM Gentle Yoga Studio A Rose Shanks
08:00-08:45AM Pilates Fusion Studio A Renee Truttmann
08:15-09:00AM Pilates Mat Exhale Studio Melissa Abramovich
08:15-09:00AM Pilates Mat Exhale Studio Amy Hall
08:30-09:00AM Les Mills CXWORX Lower Studio Quinn Dye
08:30-09:15AM Zumba GroupX Studio Holly Dreier
08:30-09:30AM Les Mills BODYSTEP Studio B Debbie Nowak
08:30-09:30AM H.I.I.T. Maryann Kmet
09:00-10:00AM Les Mills BODY ATTACK Lower Studio Jen Bauman
09:00-10:00AM Spin Cycle Studio Tony Bieri
09:00-10:00AM Yoga Level 1-2 Upper Studio Jennifer Steeger
09:00-10:00AM Spin Fusion Cycle Studio Dory Karinen
09:00-09:30AM Barre Basics Studio A Renee Truttmann
09:00-10:00AM H2O Blast Lap Pool Jessica Heller
09:15-10:15AM Power Yoga Exhale Studio Rhiannon Wilson
09:15-10:30AM Vinyasa Yoga (Warm) Exhale Studio Susan Koleas
09:15-10:15AM Burn and Firm Marla Primack
09:15-10:15AM H2O Blast Lap Pool Nicole Brandner
09:15-10:00AM Spin Cycle Studio Rachel Elliott
09:15-10:15AM Spin Fusion Christine McBride
10:00-11:00AM BTS Lower Studio Laura Wilkins
10:00-11:00AM Gentle Yoga Upper Studio Jennifer Steeger
10:00-11:00AM Pilates Mat ll Studio B Melissa Radmer
10:00-11:00AM Boxing Studio A Chris Hajigeorgiou
10:30-11:30AM Aqua Tabata Lap Pool Dian Zandi
11:00-12:00PM Circuit Training Fitness Center Eric Wahl
11:30-12:15PM Arthritis Foundation Aquatics Warm Pool Jo Ann Jackson
12:00-01:15PM Yoga Level 1-2 Exhale Studio Lorraine Ghorbanpoor
12:00-01:00PM Les Mills BODY PUMP Lower Studio Gina Metz
12:00-12:30PM Les Mills Body Pump Gym Maryann Kmet
05:00-06:00PM Les Mills BODY PUMP Lower Studio Grace Selwitschka
05:15-06:15PM HIIT GroupX Studio Matt Bartz
05:30-06:15PM Spin Cycle Studio Julie Eusebio
05:30-06:30PM Burn and Firm Studio B Jill Jelinski
05:45-06:45PM Hot Yoga Exhale Studio Tom Feest
06:00-07:00PM Gentle Yoga Upper Studio Dian Zandi
06:00-06:45PM Spin Cycle Studio Annie Farley
06:00-07:00PM Les Mills Body Pump Gym Angie Hoehnen
06:15-07:00PM Spin Cycle Studio Kailyn Danhouser
06:15-07:15PM Zumba- cancelled tonight! GroupX Studio Brittny Dettro
06:30-07:00PM Spin Cycle Studio Libby Mueller
07:00-08:00PM Hot Yoga Exhale Studio Elva Gallegos
07:00-08:00PM Vinyasa Yoga Exhale Studio Courtney Crawford
07:14-07:14PM Studio A
07:15-07:45PM BTS
07:15-07:45PM BTS Studio B Libby Mueller
05:30-06:15AM Spin Cycle Studio Chris Hajigeorgiou
05:45-06:45AM Pure Strength Lower Studio Jen Bauman
05:45-06:45AM Spin Cycle Studio Heather Nelson
05:45-06:45AM Vinyasa Yoga Upper Studio Amy Gardner
05:45-06:30AM Les Mills Tone Gym Matt Bishop
05:45-06:30AM Spin Cycle Studio Melissa Radmer
06:00-06:45AM Spin Cycle Studio Paul Alexander
06:10-07:00AM S3 GroupX Studio Maryann Kmet
07:30-08:00AM Barre Basics Dance Studio Maryann Kmet
08:00-09:00AM Vinyasa Yoga Upper Studio Jim Mussomeli
08:00-08:45AM Dance Cardio Lower Studio Taylor Thompson
08:00-09:00AM Step Studio A Bernie Feyrer
08:00-08:45AM BTS Studio B Melissa Radmer
08:15-09:15AM Gentle Yoga Exhale Studio Sandy Byrne
08:15-09:15AM Spin Cycle Studio Michael Sobzcak
08:15-09:00AM Les Mills Tone- NEW GroupX Studio Nicole Pearson
08:15-09:15AM Spin Cycle Studio Linda Dudzek
08:30-09:30AM Hi Low Cardio Gym Amy Hall
09:00-10:00AM Power Yoga Upper Studio Jim Mussomeli
09:00-10:00AM Les Mills BODY PUMP Lower Studio Amy Dobson
09:00-10:00AM H2O Blast Lap Pool Susie Aeppler
09:00-10:00AM Les Mills BODYPUMP Studio A Luke Lewitzke
09:00-10:00AM Les Mills TONE Tennis Courts Deb Klimko
09:00-10:00AM Les Mills BODYPUMP Studio B Steve Cigich
09:15-10:15AM Vinyasa Yoga Exhale Studio Brianne Torhorst
09:15-10:15AM H2O Blast Lap Pool Kim McQuillan
09:15-10:00AM HIIT GroupX Studio Craig Charlton
09:15-10:15AM Hot Yoga Exhale Studio Kirsten Hinz
09:15-10:15AM Spin Fusion Cycle Studio Grace Selwitschka
10:00-11:00AM Kickboxing Lower Studio Jen Bauman
10:00-11:00AM Balance and Restore Upper Studio Kim Wells
10:00-10:30AM Balance and Restore GroupX Studio Nicole Pearson
10:15-11:15AM Hatha Yoga Studio B Jim Mussomeli
10:45-11:30AM New Energy Strength GroupX Studio Craig Charlton
11:00-12:00PM Pilates Mat I Upper Studio Dian Zandi
11:15-12:15PM New Energy Studio B Mike Bolan
12:00-12:30PM HIIT Gym Eric Wahl
12:00-01:00PM Spin Fusion Cycle Studio Dory Karinen
12:00-12:30PM TRX Exhale Studio Marshal Stich
12:30-01:00PM Core Strong Lower Studio Eric Wahl
04:00-05:00PM Bootcamp Chris Hajigeorgiou
05:15-05:45PM Kettlebell Circuit Lower Studio Adriana Gonzalez
05:15-06:15PM Boxing Chris Hajigeorgiou
05:30-06:30PM Les Mills BODYPUMP Studio B Debbie Nowak
05:30-06:00PM Spin- NEW Cycle Studio Kailyn Danhouser
06:00-07:15PM Vinyasa Yoga Exhale Studio Kathi Castle
06:00-07:00PM Pilates Mat I Upper Studio Susie Montross
06:00-06:30PM Barre Basics Studio A Adriana Gonzalez
06:00-06:45PM Aqua Tabata Lap Pool Kelly Donohue
06:00-06:45PM Pilates Fusion Exhale Studio Kathy Van Straten
06:00-07:00PM H2O Blast Outdoor Pool Pam Koch
06:00-07:00PM Hatha Yoga Exhale Studio Poornima Pradeep
06:00-07:00PM Spin Cycle Studio Curt Minter
06:00-07:00PM Hi Low Cardio Gym Amy Hall
06:15-07:00PM Les Mills Tone - NEW GroupX Studio Kailyn Danhouser
06:30-07:00PM POUND Studio A Adriana Gonzalez
06:30-07:15PM Les Mills TONE Studio B Debbie Nowak
06:30-07:30PM Hatha Yoga Studio A Kim Wells
07:00-08:15PM Vinyasa Yoga Exhale Studio Susan Koleas
07:19-07:19PM Studio B
07:21-07:21PM Studio A
05:30-06:30AM Les Mills BODYPUMP Studio A Megan DeGuire
05:45-06:45AM Pilates Fusion Upper Studio Susie Montross
05:45-06:45AM Boot Camp Gym Brittany Landers
05:45-06:45AM Vinyasa Yoga Studio B Amy Gardner
05:45-06:30AM B.T.S. Gym Amy Hall
08:00-08:45AM Core Strong Studio B Jill Jelinski
08:00-08:30AM Kettlebell Circuit Lower Studio Tony Bieri
08:00-09:00AM Pilates Fusion Upper Studio Anne Tremel
08:00-08:45AM Pilates Fusion Studio A Renee Truttmann
08:00-09:00AM H2O Blast Lap Pool Bernie Feyrer
08:15-09:00AM Pilates Mat Exhale Studio Melissa Abramovich
08:30-09:00AM Les Mills CXWORX Lower Studio Jessica Costa
08:30-09:30AM Les Mills BODYSTEP Studio B Debbie Nowak
08:30-09:15AM B.T.S. Gym Amy Hall
09:00-10:00AM Spin Cycle Studio Amy Dobson
09:00-10:00AM S3 Lower Studio Susie Montross
09:00-10:00AM Yoga Level 1-2 Upper Studio Jennifer Steeger
09:15-10:30AM Vinyasa Yoga Exhale Studio Lorraine Ghorbanpoor
09:15-10:15AM Hot Yoga Exhale Studio Kirsten Hinz
09:15-10:00AM Spin Cycle Studio Eliza Lewis
09:15-10:15AM S3 Studio A Luke Lewitzke
09:15-10:00AM Spin Cycle Studio Melissa Abramovich
09:15-10:15AM Zumba GroupX Studio Marla Primack
09:15-10:15AM H2O Blast Lap Pool Holly Francis
09:30-10:45AM Gentle Yoga Studio B Kim Wells
10:00-10:45AM POUND Lower Studio Kara VanderVliet
10:00-11:00AM Gentle Yoga Upper Studio Jennifer Steeger
10:30-11:45AM Fundamentals of Yoga Exhale Studio Lorraine Ghorbanpoor
10:30-11:30AM H2O Blast Lap Pool Gloria Becher
11:00-12:00PM Circuit Training Fitness Center Eric Wahl
11:30-12:15PM Arthritis Foundation Aquatics Warm Pool Jo Ann Jackson
12:00-01:00PM Les Mills BODYPUMP Studio B Dory Karinen
12:00-12:30PM Spin Gym Amy Hall
05:00-06:00PM Les Mills BODY PUMP Lower Studio Kim Padgett
05:30-06:15PM BTS Studio B Melissa Radmer
06:00-07:00PM Hot Yoga Upper Studio Jennifer Steeger
06:00-07:00PM Spin Cycle Studio Stephen Conway
06:00-06:45PM Spin Cycle Studio John Galarza
06:00-07:00PM Hot Yoga Upper Studio Jennifer Steeger
06:00-06:30PM Les Mills Body Pump Gym Angie Hoehnen
06:15-07:00PM Spin Cycle Studio Kailyn Danhouser
06:15-07:00PM Les Mills Tone- NEW GroupX Studio Amy Hall
06:30-07:30PM Pilates Mat II Studio B Melissa Radmer
06:30-07:00PM Core Strong Gym Angie Hoehnen
07:00-08:00PM Hot Yoga Exhale Studio Elva Gallegos
05:45-06:45AM Les Mills BODY PUMP Lower Studio Amy Dobson
05:45-06:45AM Spin Cycle Studio Tony Bieri
05:45-06:30AM Spin Cycle Studio Libby Mueller
06:00-06:45AM Circuit Training Fitness Center Curt Minter
06:10-07:00AM S3 GroupX Studio Melissa Abramovich
07:30-08:00AM HI-LO Cardio Cycle Studio Bernie Feyrer
07:30-08:30AM Trek Fusion Fitness Center Jason Liegl
07:45-09:00AM Restorative Yoga Exhale Studio Sue Dlugoposki
08:00-09:00AM Gentle Yoga Studio A Kristi Antonneau
08:00-08:30AM Pure Strength Studio A Bernie Feyrer
08:15-09:00AM Spin Cycle Studio Laura Wilkins
08:15-08:45AM POUND Lower Studio Linda Stone
08:15-09:05AM Spin Cycle Studio Grace Selwitschka
08:25-08:55AM Spin Cycle Studio Dory Karinen
08:30-09:15AM Zumba GroupX Studio Holly Dreier
08:30-09:15AM Les Mills BODYSTEP Studio B Deb Klimko
08:30-09:15AM Les Mills Tone Gym Maryann Kmet
09:00-10:00AM Vinyasa Yoga Upper Studio Kelly Kirtley
09:00-10:00AM New Energy Strength Fitness Center Mike Bolan
09:00-10:00AM H2O Blast Lap Pool Jessica Heller
09:00-10:00AM Burn and Firm Gym Jill Jelinski
09:15-10:15AM Vinyasa Yoga Exhale Studio Kirsten Hinz
09:15-10:15AM Les Mills BODYPUMP Studio B Deb Klimko
09:15-10:00AM Spin Cycle Studio Connie DiSalvo
09:15-10:15AM Les Mills BODYPUMP Studio A Luke Lewitzke
09:15-10:15AM Burn and Firm GroupX Studio Marla Primack
09:15-10:15AM H2O Blast Lap Pool Nicole Pearson
09:30-10:15AM Circuit Training Gym Curt Minter
10:00-11:00AM Gentle Yoga Upper Studio Kelly Kirtley
10:00-11:00AM Boot Camp Lower Studio Alex Tran
10:30-11:30AM Vinyasa Yoga Exhale Studio Brianne Torhorst
10:30-11:15AM Pilates Mat 1 and 2 Exhale Studio JoAnn Hicks
11:00-12:00PM New Energy Strength Studio B Kelly Donohue
11:05-12:00PM Pilates Mat I Upper Studio Susie Montross
12:00-12:30PM Kettlebell Circuit Lower Studio Susie Montross
12:00-12:30PM Les Mills Tone Gym Grace Selwitschka
12:30-01:00PM Spin Cycle Studio Susie Montross
07:00-08:00AM Les Mills BODY PUMP Lower Studio Kim Padgett
07:00-08:00AM Spin Cycle Studio Amy Hall
07:30-08:15AM Spin Cycle Studio Dory Karinen
07:45-08:30AM Les Mills TONE Studio B Melissa Radmer
08:00-09:00AM Vinyasa Yoga Exhale Studio Elva Gallegos
08:00-09:00AM Spin Cycle Studio Jason Liegl
08:00-09:00AM Les Mills BODYPUMP Studio A Theresa Erickson
08:00-08:30AM Kickboxing GroupX Studio Nicole Pearson
08:00-09:00AM Les Mills Body Pump Grace Selwitschka
08:05-08:35AM Les Mills CXWORX Lower Studio Kim Padgett
08:30-09:30AM H2O Blast Lap Pool Various
08:30-09:30AM Spin Cycle Studio Michael Sobzcak
08:30-09:30AM Vinyasa Yoga Upper Studio Kelly Kirtley
08:30-09:30AM Les Mills BODY PUMP Studio B Dory Karinen
08:30-09:00AM Kettlebell Circuit Studio A Melissa Radmer
08:30-09:00AM Pure Strength GroupX Studio Melissa Abramovich
08:40-09:40AM Les Mills Body Attack Gym Kim Padgett
09:00-10:00AM H2O Blast Lap Pool Susie Aeppler
09:00-10:00AM Zumba GroupX Studio Marla Primack
09:10-10:10AM Les Mills BODYCOMBAT Studio A Jason Erickson
09:15-10:15AM Vinyasa Yoga Exhale Studio Corinne Guerin
09:15-10:15AM Power Yoga Exhale Studio Kirsten Hinz
09:15-10:15AM Hi-Low Cardio Gym Amy Hall
09:15-10:15AM Spin Melissa Abramovich
09:15-10:15AM H2O Blast Lap Pool Matt Bishop
09:30-10:30AM Pilates Mat II Upper Studio Linda Stone
09:30-10:30AM Power Yoga Studio B various
10:00-11:15AM Vinyasa Yoga Exhale Studio Maria Lemesheva
10:35-11:05AM POUND Linda Stone
08:30-09:30AM Les Mills BODY PUMP Lower Studio Annie Weiss
08:45-10:00AM Hatha Yoga Upper Studio Heidi Chase
08:45-09:45AM Spin Cycle Studio John Galarza
09:00-10:15AM Hatha Yoga Exhale Studio Sue Dlugoposki
09:00-10:00AM Hatha Yoga Exhale Studio Poornima Pradeep
09:00-09:50AM Spin Cycle Studio Amy Hall
09:00-10:00AM Zumba GroupX Studio Jane Zien
09:15-10:15AM H2O Blast Lap Pool Wendy Dietzler
09:30-10:30AM Spin Cycle Studio Taylor Thompson
09:30-10:00AM Kettlebell Circuit Lower Studio Susie Montross
09:30-10:30AM Power Vinyasa Yoga Studio B Sheetal Jaglan
09:50-10:20AM Core Strong Studio A John Galarza
10:00-11:00AM Vinyasa Yoga Exhale Studio Rhiannon Wilson
10:00-10:45AM Les Mills Tone Gym Kailyn Danhouser
10:00-10:30AM Zumba Fusion GroupX Studio Jane Zien
10:30-11:30AM Fundamentals of Yoga Exhale Studio Sue Dlugoposki
10:30-11:15AM Pilates Fusion Studio A John Galarza