Group Exercise Schedule:
Monday, 06/24/2019 - Sunday, 06/30/2019

05:30-06:15AM Spin Cycle Studio Megan DeGuire
05:45-06:30AM Pilates Mat Exhale Studio Amy Hall
05:45-06:15AM Les Mills CXWORX Lower Studio Deborah Cohen-Smith
05:45-06:45AM Spin Cycle Studio Mike Martz
05:45-06:30AM Spin Cycle Studio Linda Dudzek
06:10-07:00AM S3 GroupX Studio Melissa Abramovich
07:30-08:30AM S3 Studio A Luke Lewitzke
07:30-08:00AM Barre Basics Dance Studio Melissa Abramovich
08:00-09:00AM Vinyasa Yoga Upper Studio Jim Mussomeli
08:00-08:45AM Dance Cardio Lower Studio Taylor Thompson
08:00-08:45AM BTS Studio B Jill Jelinski
08:15-09:15AM Gentle Yoga Exhale Studio Sandy Byrne
08:15-09:05AM Spin Cycle Studio John Bolger
08:15-09:00AM Spin Cycle Studio Amy Dobson
08:25-08:55AM Spin Cycle Studio Melissa Radmer
08:30-09:00AM BTS Studio A Bernie Feyrer
08:30-09:30AM Les Mills BodyPump Gym Amy Hall
08:30-09:15AM Les Mills Tone GroupX Studio Nicole Pearson
09:00-10:00AM Power Yoga Upper Studio Jim Mussomeli
09:00-10:00AM H2O Blast Lap Pool Susie Aeppler
09:00-10:00AM Les Mills BODYPUMP Studio B Debbie Klimko
09:00-09:45AM Les Mills TONE Studio A Debbie Novak
09:00-10:00AM New Energy Strength Gym Kelly Donohue
09:15-10:15AM Hot Yoga Exhale Studio Kirsten Hinz
09:15-10:15AM Pure Strength Studio A Ally Miller
09:15-10:00AM Step GroupX Studio Cate Charlton
09:15-10:15AM H2O Blast Lap Pool Nicole Pearson
09:30-10:30AM Vinyasa Yoga Exhale Studio Brie Lindemann
09:45-10:25AM HIIT Gym Marshal Stich
10:00-11:00AM Balance and Restore GroupX Studio Cate Charlton
10:00-11:00AM Kickboxing Lower Studio Jen Bauman
10:15-11:15AM Hatha Yoga Studio A Jim Mussomeli
10:30-11:15AM Spin Cycle Studio Annie Farley
10:45-11:30AM New Energy Strength GroupX Studio Nicole Pearson
11:00-12:00PM New Energy Studio B Mike Bolan
11:05-12:00PM Pilates Fusion Upper Studio Jen Bauman
11:30-12:15PM Arthritis Aquatics Foundation Warm Pool Nicole Pearson
12:00-12:40PM HIIT Gym Marshal Stich
12:00-12:30PM HIIT Gym Eric Wahl
12:00-12:45PM Spin Cycle Studio Dory Karinen
12:30-01:00PM Core Strong Lower Studio Eric Wahl
04:00-05:00PM Bootcamp Chris Hajigeorgiou
05:00-06:00PM Gentle Yoga Upper Studio Laura Wilkins
05:15-05:45PM Kettlebell Circuit Lower Studio Susie Montross
05:30-06:00PM Spin Cycle Studio Nicole Pearson
05:30-06:30PM Les Mills BODYPUMP Studio B Debbie Novak
05:45-06:45PM Zumba Lower Studio Adriana Gonzalez
05:45-06:45PM Spin Cycle Studio Linda Dudzek
06:00-07:00PM Hot Yoga Exhale Studio Kathi Castle
06:00-06:45PM Pilates Fusion Exhale Studio Jennifer Wenzler
06:00-06:45PM Les Mills Tone Exhale Studio Angie Hoehnen
06:00-06:45PM Spin Cycle Studio Grace Selwitschka
06:00-07:00PM Spin Cycle Studio Susie Montross
06:00-07:00PM Pilates Mat I Upper Studio Taylor Thompson
06:00-06:45PM Aqua Zumba-NEW!!! Lap Pool Judy Mooney
06:15-07:00PM Les Mills Tone GroupX Studio Nicole Pearson
06:30-07:30PM Trek Fusion Fitness Center Chris Hajigeorgiou
06:30-07:30PM Hot Yoga Studio A Rose Shanks
07:00-08:15PM Vinyasa Yoga (warm) Exhale Studio Elva Gallegos
05:30-06:30AM S3 Studio A Megan DeGuire
05:45-06:45AM Les Mills BodyPump Gym Amy Hall
05:45-06:45AM Les Mills BODYPUMP Studio B Dory Karinen
05:45-06:45AM Boot Camp Gym Brittany Landers
06:00-06:45AM Circuit Training Fitness Center Curt Minter
08:00-08:30AM Kettlebell Circuit Lower Studio Tony Bieri
08:00-09:00AM Pilates Mat II Upper Studio Anne Tremel
08:00-09:00AM Gentle Yoga Studio A Rose Shanks
08:15-09:00AM Pilates Fusion Studio A Jedotta Dainsberg
08:15-09:00PM Pilates Mat Exhale Studio Melissa Abramovich
08:15-09:00AM Pilates Mat Exhale Studio Amy Hall
08:30-09:30AM HIIT Gym Maryann Kmet
08:30-09:30AM Les Mills BODYSTEP Studio B Debbie Novak
08:30-09:15AM Zumba GroupX Studio Holly Dreier
08:30-09:00AM Les Mills CXWORX Lower Studio Quinn Dye
09:00-10:00AM Yoga Level 1-2 Upper Studio Jennifer Steeger
09:00-10:00AM H2O Blast Lap Pool Jessica Heller
09:00-09:30AM Barre Basics Studio A Jedotta Dainsberg
09:00-10:00AM Les Mills Body Attack Lower Studio Jen Bauman
09:00-10:00AM Spin Cycle Studio Tony Bieri
09:00-10:00AM Aqua Tabata-NEW TIME!!! Lap Pool Dian Zandi
09:00-10:00AM Spin Fusion Cycle Studio Dory Karinen
09:15-10:15AM Vinyasa Yoga Exhale Studio Linda Eliopolus
09:15-10:15AM Vinyasa Yoga (Warm) Exhale Studio Courtney Crawford
09:15-10:00AM Spin Cycle Studio Rachel Elliott
09:15-10:15AM Spin Fusion Cycle Studio Christine McBride
09:15-10:15AM Burn and Firm GroupX Studio Marla Primack
09:15-10:15AM H2O Blast Lap Pool Nicole Pearson
09:15-10:15AM Spin Cycle Studio Grace Selwitschka
10:00-11:00AM Gentle Yoga Upper Studio Jennifer Steeger
10:00-11:00AM Boxing Studio A Chris Hajigeorgiou
10:00-11:00AM BTS Lower Studio Laura Wilkins
10:00-11:00AM Pilates Mat ll Studio A Melissa Radmer
11:00-12:00PM Circuit Training Fitness Center Eric Wahl
11:30-12:15PM Arthritis Foundation Aquatics Warm Pool Jo Ann Jackson
12:00-01:15PM Yoga Level 1-2 Exhale Studio Lorraine Ghorbanpoor
12:00-12:30PM Les Mills BodyPump Gym Amy Hall
12:00-12:45PM Les Mills Body Pump Lower Studio Taylor Eckholm
05:00-06:00PM Les Mills Body Pump Lower Studio Grace Selwitschka
05:30-06:15PM Spin Cycle Studio Dan Gramann
05:30-06:30PM Burn and Firm Studio B Jill Jelinski
05:45-06:45PM Hot Yoga Exhale Studio Tom Feest
06:00-07:00PM Hot Yoga Upper Studio Michael Radtke
06:00-06:45PM Spin Cycle Studio Annie Farley
06:00-07:00PM Les Mills BodyPump Studio A Amanda Goss
06:00-07:00PM Les Mills BodyPump Gym Angie Hoehnen
06:00-06:30PM HIIT-NEW CLASS!!! Lower Studio Grace Selwitschka
06:30-07:00PM Spin Cycle Studio Libby Mueller
07:00-08:00PM Hot Yoga Exhale Studio Elva Gallegos
07:00-08:00PM Vinyasa Yoga Exhale Studio Anne Ballentine
07:15-07:45PM BTS Studio B Libby Mueller
05:30-06:15AM Spin Cycle Studio Holly Francis
05:45-06:45AM Vinyasa Yoga Upper Studio Amy Gardner
05:45-06:30AM Les Mills Tone Gym Matt Bishop
05:45-06:45AM Pure Strength Lower Studio Jen Bauman
05:45-06:45AM Spin Cycle Studio Heather Nelson
05:45-06:30AM Spin Cycle Studio Melissa Radmer
06:10-07:00AM S3 GroupX Studio Melissa Abramovich
07:30-08:00AM Barre Basics Dance Studio Melissa Abramovich
08:00-09:00AM Vinyasa Yoga Upper Studio Jim Mussomeli
08:00-09:00AM Step Studio A Bernie Feyrer
08:00-08:45AM Dance Cardio Lower Studio Taylor Thompson
08:00-08:45AM BTS Studio B Melissa Radmer
08:15-09:15AM Gentle Yoga Exhale Studio Sandy Byrne
08:15-09:05AM Spin Cycle Studio Linda Dudzek
08:15-09:15AM Spin Cycle Studio Michael Sobzcak
08:30-09:30AM Hi-Low Cardio Gym Amy Hall
08:30-09:15AM Les Mills Tone GroupX Studio Nicole Pearson
09:00-10:00AM Power Yoga Upper Studio Jim Mussomeli
09:00-10:00AM H2O Blast Lap Pool Susie Aeppler
09:00-10:00AM Les Mills BODYPUMP Studio A Taylor Eckholm
09:00-10:00AM Les Mills Body Pump Lower Studio Amy Dobson
09:00-10:00AM Les Mills TONE Gym Deb Klimko
09:00-10:00AM Les Mills BODYPUMP Studio B Steve Cigich
09:15-10:15AM Vinyasa Yoga Exhale Studio Brianne Torhorst
09:15-10:15AM Hot Yoga Exhale Studio Kirsten Hinz
09:15-10:15AM Spin Fusion Cycle Studio Grace Selwitschka
09:15-10:15AM H2O Blast Lap Pool Kim McQuillan
09:15-10:00AM HIIT GroupX Studio Cate Charlton
09:30-10:30AM New Energy Strength Studio A Dian Zandi
10:00-10:30AM Balance and Restore GroupX Studio Cate Charlton
10:00-11:00AM Kickboxing Lower Studio Jen Bauman
10:00-11:00AM Balance and Restore Upper Studio Kim Boyjian
10:15-11:15AM Hatha Yoga Studio A Jim Mussomeli
10:45-11:30AM New Energy Strength GroupX Studio Cate Charlton
11:00-12:00PM Pilates Mat I Upper Studio Dian Zandi
11:00-12:00PM New Energy Studio B Mike Bolan
12:00-12:40PM TRX Exhale Studio Marshal Stich
12:00-12:30PM HIIT Gym Eric Wahl
12:00-01:00PM Spin Fusion Cycle Studio Dory Karinen
12:30-01:00PM Core Strong Lower Studio Eric Wahl
04:00-05:00PM Bootcamp Chris Hajigeorgiou
04:45-05:15PM Les Mills CXWORX Lower Studio Jessica Costa
05:15-06:15PM Boxing Chris Hajigeorgiou
05:15-05:45PM Kettlebell Circuit Lower Studio Adriana Gonzalez
05:30-06:00PM Spin Cycle Studio Kailyn Danhouser
05:30-06:30PM Les Mills BODYPUMP Studio B Debbie Novak
05:30-06:30PM Vinyasa Yoga Studio A Kim Wells
06:00-07:15PM Vinyasa Yoga Exhale Studio Kathi Castle
06:00-06:45PM Pilates Fusion Exhale Studio Jennifer Wenzler
06:00-07:15PM Hatha Yoga Exhale Studio Poornima Pradeep
06:00-07:00PM H2O Blast Lap Pool Pam Koch
06:00-07:00PM Hi-Low Cardio Gym Amy Hall
06:00-06:50PM Spin Cycle Studio Curt Minter
06:00-07:00PM Pilates Mat II Upper Studio Susie Montross
06:00-06:30PM Barre Basics Studio A Adriana Gonzalez
06:15-07:00PM Pure Strength Studio A Kaitlin Wille
06:15-07:00PM Les Mills Tone GroupX Studio Kailyn Danhouser
06:30-07:00PM POUND Studio A Adriana Gonzalez
07:00-08:15PM Vinyasa Yoga Exhale Studio Susan Koleas
05:30-06:30AM Les Mills BODYPUMP Studio A Megan DeGuire
05:45-06:30AM BTS Gym Amy Hall
05:45-06:45AM Pilates Fusion Upper Studio Susie Montross
05:45-06:45AM Vinyasa Yoga Studio A Amy Gardner
05:45-06:30AM Les Mills BODYPUMP Studio B Dory Karinen
05:45-06:45AM Boot Camp Gym Brittany Landers
08:00-09:00AM H2O Blast Lap Pool Bernie Feyrer
08:00-08:30AM Kettlebell Circuit Lower Studio Tony Bieri
08:00-09:00AM Pilates Fusion Upper Studio Anne Tremel
08:00-08:45AM Core Strong Studio A Jill Jelinski
08:15-09:00AM Pilates Fusion Studio A Eliza Lewis
08:15-09:00PM Pilates Mat Exhale Studio Cate Charlton
08:30-09:15AM BTS Gym Amy Hall
08:30-09:00AM Les Mills CXWORX Lower Studio Jessica Costa
08:30-09:30AM Les Mills BODYSTEP Studio B Debbie Novak
09:00-10:00AM Yoga Level 1-2 Upper Studio Jennifer Steeger
09:00-10:00AM Spin Cycle Studio Amy Dobson
09:00-10:00AM S3 Lower Studio Susie Montross
09:00-10:00AM H2O Blast-new time! Lap Pool Gloria Becher
09:15-10:30AM Vinyasa Yoga Exhale Studio Lorraine Ghorbanpoor
09:15-10:15AM Hot Yoga Exhale Studio Kirsten Hinz
09:15-10:00AM Spin Cycle Studio Eliza Lewis
09:15-10:15AM S3 Studio A Luke Lewitzke
09:15-10:00AM Spin Linda Dudzek
09:15-10:15AM Zumba Marla Primack
09:15-10:15AM H2O Blast Lap Pool Holly Francis
09:30-10:45AM Gentle Yoga Studio A Kim Wells
10:00-11:00AM Gentle Yoga Upper Studio Jennifer Steeger
10:30-11:45AM Fundamentals of Yoga Exhale Studio Lorraine Ghorbanpoor
11:00-12:00PM Circuit Training Fitness Center Eric Wahl
11:30-12:15PM Arthritis Foundation Aquatics Warm Pool Jo Ann Jackson
12:00-12:30PM Spin Cycle Studio Amy Hall
12:00-01:00PM Les Mills Body Pump Lower Studio Gina Metz
12:00-01:00PM Les Mills BODYPUMP Studio B Dory Karinen
05:00-06:00PM Les Mills Body Pump Lower Studio Kim Padgett
05:15-06:15PM S3 GroupX Studio Kailyn Danhouser
05:30-06:15PM BTS Studio B Mary Johnson
06:00-07:00PM Hot Yoga Upper Studio Jennifer Steeger
06:00-06:45PM Spin Cycle Studio Connie DiSalvo
06:00-07:00PM Les Mills BodyPump Studio A Amanda Goss
06:00-06:30PM Les Mills BodyPump Gym Angie Hoehnen
06:00-07:00PM Spin Cycle Studio Eric Wahl
06:00-06:45PM Les Mills Body Attack Lower Studio Kim Padgett
06:20-07:15PM Pilates Mat ll Studio A Mary Johnson
06:30-07:00PM Core Strong Gym Angie Hoehnen
06:30-07:15PM Aqua Zumba Lap Pool Brenda Schmidt
07:00-08:00PM Hot Yoga Exhale Studio Elva Gallegos
05:30-06:15AM Spin Cycle Studio Jedotta Dainsberg
05:45-06:30AM Spin Cycle Studio Libby Mueller
05:45-06:45AM Les Mills Body Pump Lower Studio Amy Dobson
05:45-06:45AM Spin Cycle Studio Tony Bieri
06:00-06:45AM Circuit Training Gym Curt Minter
06:10-07:00AM S3 GroupX Studio Melissa Abramovich
07:30-08:00AM HI-LO Cardio Studio A Bernie Feyrer
07:30-08:30AM Trek Fusion Fitness Center Jason Liegl
07:45-09:00AM Restorative Yoga Exhale Studio Sue Dlugoposki
08:00-08:30AM Pure Strength Studio A Bernie Feyrer
08:00-09:00AM Gentle Yoga Studio A Kristi Antonneau
08:15-09:05AM Spin Cycle Studio Grace Selwitschka
08:15-09:00AM Spin Cycle Studio Laura Wilkins
08:15-08:45AM POUND Lower Studio Kara VanderVliet
08:25-08:55AM Spin Cycle Studio Dory Karinen
08:30-09:15AM Les Mills Tone Gym Maryann Kmet
08:30-09:15AM Zumba GroupX Studio Holly Dreier
08:30-09:15AM Les Mills BODYSTEP Studio B Deb Klimko
09:00-10:00AM Vinyasa Yoga Upper Studio Kelly Kirtley
09:00-10:00AM H2O Blast Lap Pool Jessica Heller
09:00-10:00AM New Energy Strength Fitness Center Mike Bolan
09:00-10:00AM Burn and Firm Gym Jill Jelinski
09:15-10:15AM Vinyasa Yoga Exhale Studio Kirsten Hinz
09:15-10:00AM Spin Cycle Studio Chris Hajigeorgiou
09:15-10:15AM Les Mills BODYPUMP Studio A Luke Lewitzke
09:15-10:00AM Spin Cycle Studio Linda Dudzek
09:15-10:15AM Burn and Firm GroupX Studio Marla Primack
09:15-10:00AM Spin Cycle Studio Holly Francis
09:15-10:15AM H2O Blast Lap Pool Matt Bishop
09:15-10:15AM Les Mills BODYPUMP Studio B Deb Klimko
09:30-10:15AM Circuit Training Gym Curt Minter
10:00-11:00AM Gentle Yoga Upper Studio Kelly Kirtley
10:00-11:00AM Boot Camp Lower Studio Taylor Eckholm
10:30-11:30AM Vinyasa Yoga Exhale Studio Brie Lindemann
11:00-12:00PM New Energy Studio B Kelly Donohue
11:05-12:00PM Pilates Mat I Upper Studio Susie Montross
12:00-12:30PM Les Mills Tone Gym Grace Selwitschka
12:00-12:30PM Kettlebell Circuit Lower Studio Susie Montross
12:30-01:00PM Spin Cycle Studio Susie Montross
01:00-01:45PM Arthritis Foundation Aquatics Warm Pool Jo Ann Jackson
07:00-08:00AM Spin Cycle Studio Amy Hall
07:00-08:00AM Les Mills Body Pump Lower Studio Kim Padgett
07:30-08:15AM Spin Cycle Studio Steve Cigich
07:45-08:30AM Burn and Firm Studio B Mary Johnson
08:00-09:00AM Vinyasa Yoga Exhale Studio Elva Gallegos
08:00-09:00AM Spin Cycle Studio Jason Liegl
08:00-09:00AM Les Mills BodyPump Studio A Luke Lewitzke
08:00-09:00AM Les Mills BodyPump Gym Grace Selwitschka
08:00-08:30AM KickBoxing GroupX Studio Melissa Abramovich
08:05-08:35AM Les Mills CXWORX Lower Studio Kim Padgett
08:30-09:30AM Vinyasa Yoga Upper Studio Kelly Kirtley
08:30-09:00AM Les Mills Tone GroupX Studio Melissa Abramovich
08:30-09:00AM Core Strong Studio A Mary Johnson
08:30-09:30AM Les Mills BODYPUMP Studio B Steve Cigich
08:30-09:30AM H2O Blast Lap Pool Various
08:30-09:30AM Spin Cycle Studio Michael Sobzcak
08:40-09:40AM Les Mills Body Attack Gym Kim Padgett
09:00-10:00AM H2O Blast Lap Pool Susie Aeppler
09:00-10:00AM Zumba GroupX Studio Marla Primack
09:10-10:10AM Kickboxing Studio A Luke Lewitzke
09:15-10:15AM Vinyasa Yoga Exhale Studio Elva Gallegos
09:15-10:15AM Power Yoga Exhale Studio Kirsten Hinz
09:15-10:15AM Hi-Lo Cardio Gym Amy Hall
09:15-10:00AM Spin Cycle Studio Melissa Abramovich
09:15-10:15AM H2O Blast Lap Pool Nicole Pearson
09:30-10:30AM Power Yoga Studio A Kim or Rose
09:30-10:30AM Pilates Mat II Upper Studio Linda Stone
10:00-11:15AM Vinyasa Yoga Exhale Studio Maria Lemesheva
10:30-11:15AM Zumba Gym Julia Avrunina
10:35-11:05AM POUND Upper Studio Linda Stone
08:00-08:45AM Pilates Mat 1 and 2 Exhale Studio JoAnn Hicks
08:30-09:30AM Les Mills Body Pump Lower Studio Annie Weiss
08:30-09:15AM Spin Cycle Studio Steve Cigich
08:45-10:00AM Hatha Yoga Upper Studio Heidi Chase
08:55-09:55AM Spin Cycle Studio Megan Janus
09:00-10:15AM Hatha Yoga Exhale Studio Sue Dlugoposki
09:00-10:15AM Hatha Yoga Exhale Studio Poornima Pradeep
09:00-10:00AM Boxing Studio A Chris Hajigeorgiou
09:00-09:50AM Spin Cycle Studio Amy Hall
09:00-10:00AM Zumba GroupX Studio Jane Zien
09:15-10:15AM H2O Blast Lap Pool Wendy Dietzler
09:30-10:30AM Spin Cycle Studio Taylor Thompson
09:30-10:00AM Kettlebell Circuit Lower Studio Taylor Eckholm
09:30-10:30AM Power Vinyasa Yoga Studio A Sheetal Jaglan
10:00-11:00AM Vinyasa Yoga Exhale Studio Rhiannon Wilson
10:00-10:30AM Core Strong Studio A Chris Hajigeorgiou
10:00-10:45AM Les Mills Tone Gym Kailyn Danhouser
10:30-11:30AM Fundamentals of Yoga Exhale Studio Sue Dlugoposki