Loading Events

Events for October 2020

Events Search and Views Navigation

Events Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

9:30 am - Open Co-Ed Adult Volleyball

11:00 am - Challenge Ladder

2:00 pm - Sunday Junior Team Tennis

10:00 am - Cardio Tennis

12:30 pm - Cardio Tennis

5:45 pm - Cornhole League

6:30 pm - Table Tennis League

12:00 pm - Cardio Tennis

8:30 am - Cardio Tennis

12:00 pm - Cardio Tennis

7:00 pm - Start-Up Tennis

10:00 am - Cardio Tennis

10:00 am - Cardio Tennis

6:00 pm - Pickleball with a Pro

7:00 pm - Open Co-Ed Adult Volleyball

8:30 am - Cardio Tennis

10:00 am - Cardio Tennis

6:00 pm - Game Night Boot Camp

6:00 pm - Pickleball & Paddle Party

6:00 pm - Family Carnival Night

8:00 am - Cardio Tennis

9:00 am - Cardio Tennis

9:30 am - Cardio Tennis

1:00 pm - Table Tennis OPEN Singles Tournament

9:30 am - Open Co-Ed Adult Volleyball

11:00 am - Challenge Ladder

1:00 pm - Dog Days

2:00 pm - Sunday Junior Team Tennis

10:00 am - Cardio Tennis

12:30 pm - Cardio Tennis

5:30 pm - Junior Paddle Program

5:45 pm - Cornhole League

6:30 pm - Table Tennis League

9:00 am - Open Pickleball

12:00 pm - Crafty Kids

12:00 pm - Cardio Tennis

8:30 am - Cardio Tennis

10:30 am - Gym Jam

12:00 pm - Cardio Tennis

5:00 pm - Wednesday Night Hangout

5:30 pm - Junior Paddle Program

7:00 pm - Start-Up Tennis

10:00 am - Cardio Tennis

10:00 am - Cardio Tennis

5:00 pm - 7th Grade Girls Volleyball Clinic

6:00 pm - Wine & Design

6:00 pm - Pickleball with a Pro

7:00 pm - Open Co-Ed Adult Volleyball

8:30 am - Cardio Tennis

10:00 am - Cardio Tennis

11:00 am - Open Pickleball

6:00 pm - Friday Night Lights High School Doubles Challenge

6:00 pm - Flick & Float – canceled

6:00 pm - New Member Tennis & Pickleball Social

8:00 am - Fall Group Ex-travaganza

8:00 am - Fall Group Ex-travaganza

8:00 am - Cardio Tennis

9:00 am - Cardio Tennis

9:30 am - Cardio Tennis

3:00 pm - Open Pickleball

9:30 am - Open Co-Ed Adult Volleyball

11:00 am - Challenge Ladder

12:00 pm - Dog Days

2:00 pm - Sunday Junior Team Tennis

10:00 am - Cardio Tennis

12:30 pm - Cardio Tennis

5:30 pm - Junior Paddle Program

5:45 pm - Cornhole League

6:30 pm - Table Tennis League

9:00 am - Open Pickleball

12:00 pm - Crafty Kids

12:00 pm - Cardio Tennis

3:00 pm - Open Pickleball

8:30 am - Cardio Tennis

10:30 am - Gym Jam

12:00 pm - Cardio Tennis

5:00 pm - Wednesday Night Hangout

5:30 pm - Junior Paddle Program

7:00 pm - Start-Up Tennis

10:00 am - Cardio Tennis

10:00 am - Cardio Tennis

5:00 pm - 7th Grade Girls Volleyball Clinic

5:00 pm - Mom’s Playdate

6:00 pm - Thai Cooking Demonstration

6:00 pm - Pickleball with a Pro

7:00 pm - Open Co-Ed Adult Volleyball

8:30 am - Cardio Tennis

10:00 am - Cardio Tennis

11:00 am - Open Pickleball

6:00 pm - Family Fun Night

6:00 pm - Glow-in-the-Dark Kids Night Out

6:00 pm - Margarita Mixer

6:00 pm - Start-Up Adult Tennis Social

6:00 pm - Karaoke Spin

8:00 am - Cardio Tennis

9:00 am - Cardio Tennis

9:30 am - Cardio Tennis

3:00 pm - Open Pickleball

6:00 pm - Kids Night Out Deluxe – canceled

9:30 am - Open Co-Ed Adult Volleyball

11:00 am - Challenge Ladder

1:30 pm - 10 & Under Pizza & Play

2:00 pm - Sunday Junior Team Tennis

10:00 am - Cardio Tennis

12:30 pm - Cardio Tennis

5:30 pm - Junior Paddle Program

5:45 pm - Cornhole League

6:00 pm - Full Court Basketball League

6:30 pm - Table Tennis League

9:00 am - Open Pickleball

12:00 pm - Crafty Kids

12:00 pm - Cardio Tennis

3:00 pm - Open Pickleball

8:30 am - Cardio Tennis

10:30 am - Gym Jam

12:00 pm - Cardio Tennis

5:00 pm - Wednesday Night Hangout

5:30 pm - Junior Paddle Program

7:00 pm - Start-Up Tennis

10:00 am - Cardio Tennis

10:00 am - Cardio Tennis

5:00 pm - 7th Grade Girls Volleyball Clinic

6:00 pm - Pickleball with a Pro

7:00 pm - Open Co-Ed Adult Volleyball

8:30 am - Cardio Tennis

10:00 am - Cardio Tennis

11:00 am - Open Pickleball

7:00 pm - Middle School Halloween Flick & Float

8:00 am - Cardio Tennis

9:00 am - Cardio Tennis

9:30 am - Cardio Tennis

12:00 pm - Family Fun Fest

3:00 pm - Open Pickleball

9:30 am - Open Co-Ed Adult Volleyball

11:00 am - Challenge Ladder

2:00 pm - Sunday Junior Team Tennis

10:00 am - Cardio Tennis

12:30 pm - Cardio Tennis

5:30 pm - Junior Paddle Program

5:45 pm - Cornhole League

6:00 pm - Full Court Basketball League

6:30 pm - Table Tennis League

9:00 am - Open Pickleball

12:00 pm - Crafty Kids

12:00 pm - Cardio Tennis

3:00 pm - Open Pickleball

8:30 am - Cardio Tennis

10:30 am - Gym Jam

12:00 pm - Cardio Tennis

5:00 pm - Wednesday Night Hangout

5:30 pm - Junior Paddle Program

7:00 pm - Start-Up Tennis

10:00 am - Cardio Tennis

10:00 am - Cardio Tennis

5:00 pm - 7th Grade Girls Volleyball Clinic

6:00 pm - Pickleball with a Pro

7:00 pm - Open Co-Ed Adult Volleyball

8:30 am - Cardio Tennis

10:00 am - Cardio Tennis

11:00 am - Open Pickleball

5:00 pm - Kids Night Out

6:00 pm - Halloween Friday Fright Night

8:00 am - Cardio Tennis

9:00 am - Trick or Treat

9:00 am - Cardio Tennis

9:15 am - Zombie Workout & Run

9:30 am - Trick or Treat

9:30 am - Cardio Tennis

10:00 am - Trick or Treat

11:00 am - Trick or Treat

1:00 pm - Halloween Family Foam Ball Play Day

1:00 pm - Challenge Ladder

3:00 pm - Open Pickleball

+ Export Events